Grenoble Poker Pontois
Winamax

Championnat Grenoble Poker Live - Classement général

L'historique des manches est disponible ici 1
#NomPoints1Manches
1williamwal174617461
2Amloo145314531
3Momo127112711
4polegen17114311431
5AAsslayer104810481
6MrSimoes29739731
7chek389129121
8PiKiwaym8618611
9RoMuLus8188181
10Samourainoir7817811
11cassige387487481
12Fidji387207201
13Peach6946941
14minot6716711
15Akyira6506501
16rod6316311
17jojoh386136131
18kriss5975971
19MC Bertra5825821
20misso5685681
21Philou5205555551
22M_i_c_k_y5435431
23spoket-385325321
24nouna5215211
25josua5115111
26greg5025021
27MarToni4934931
28blackniks4844841
29Senga4764761
30mat38384694691
31M0rgan4614611
32CuernitoFR4544541
33thierry4484481
34Goodanic4414411
35john4354351
36paquerette4294291
37erosa384244241
38junior4184181
39xflight4134131
40JOSE4084081
41ducat9964034031
42Gael383983981
43Tuco_383943941
44Euskadiii3893891
45Karra3853851
46SerPicO_383813811
47El_Weaky3773771
48cyrcec3733731
49kaluli3703701
50badbeat3663661
51maston3623621
52Wago3593591
53willibest383203563561
54PrinceArthas383523521
55oscar3493491
56Kurt3463461
57Biba383433431
58Bechot3403401
59snorffab3383381
60durfy3353351
61MaximeB3323321
62Lesverts383293291
63Romurhum383273271
64buzzie3243241
65Pact43223221
66Lemich3193191
67HeadsOrTails3173171
68Moktar383153151
69Kemaille3133131
70Ergoneo3103101
71-Winner-3083081
72romss13063061
73kev383043041
74PAPY38663023021
75checkcall383003001
76leito382982981
77WoooNA2962961
78Comaig2942941
79Lars forel2922921
80Ragnar Lodbrok2912911
81gyltar2892891
82Tedescro2872871
83Papatissier2852851
84enrique3812842841
85RPMacMurphy2822821
86silverne2802801
87FeelGood692792791
88OLRAFY2772771
89gilou.k2762761
90Utilt4ever2742741
91Brouz992732731
9226Buggy2712711
93El_Calabraise2702701
94didiergoth382682681
95Flydens2672671
96MoxMoxMox2662661
97jimflocks2642641
98glop382632631
99blacksad112622621
100mick381902602601
101Anarckopunk2592591
102nanou1102582581
103Om38132572571
104Sc4redMon3y2552551
105tracy2542541
106Boutch2532531
107B3GS2522521
108Mygal382512511
109Darkjah382492491
110womendu382482481
111Boop2472471
112matt422462461
113Fistouille2452451
114tontonpoisson2442441
115DevilJC2432431
116zilou2422421
117yoann_carlito00382412411
Grenoble Poker Pontois
Winamax