Grenoble Poker Pontois
Winamax

Championnat Grenoble Poker Live - Classement général

L'historique des manches est disponible ici 1 - 2
#NomPoints12Manches
1Souap2mairde230219313712
2Biba38212066014602
3Badgone3869201325817552
4Gael38186916072622
5Sc4redMon3y175914053542
6john171711595582
7Sionnach17049527522
8Chrismir154639711492
9Mr. PiKi153512642712
10williamwal152624912772
11Pitt00114519055462
12Harry_Pok3r133610762602
13Ergoneo13333569772
14papalem132827510532
15matt42128510092762
16TITEUF3812558643912
17SerPicO_3811823178652
18Nels3811125885242
19koolshen3811028282742
20nanou11011002788222
21badbeat10974816162
22RoMuLus10557962592
23command10452607852
247sendo710223486742
25maston10152927232
26escobar3810064355712
27junior10047192852
28Peach9876972902
29baboon189806013792
30Lamzor9604465142
31cassige389384884502
32Wago9212686532
33kaluli9194404792
34V517916-9161
35poussin38976142832
36tontonpoisson8952956002
37M_i_c_k_y8935653282
37jojoh388935183752
39Malegdi8806282522
40canibal388695553142
41AMX738624574052
41MC Bertra8624624002
43Lars forel8464094372
44Maxime8445103342
45Bechot8374174202
46Comaig8352505852
47erosa388253215042
48glop388243534712
49Samourainoir8145272872
50Centaures778095452642
51nouna8002665342
52Maiden7983674312
53Akyira7782914872
54Darkjah387733304432
55bacchus7703074632
56Mspiou767767-1
57tifus387592644952
58yaya387445022422
59Guts742742-1
60jimflocks7382824562
61womendu387343084262
62NAS7274312962
63-shep-7204752452
64blacksad117153733422
65lio3607092944152
66xflight7083513572
67ThePrince697-6971
68BoiteDePetitsPois678678-1
69Zoloo6753932822
69snorffab6752883872
71jujud426694212482
72CuernitoFR6663053612
72Thomas S.6664132532
74M0rgan6593802792
75Xuewen6572613962
76Pomj386493413082
7726Buggy6483323162
78LittleShark6464052412
79Flydens6454012442
80Devidev644644-1
81TheLucas6373163212
8213Corine13634-6341
83PAPY38666333023312
84Sentenza386282453832
85gun386232843392
86tracy6212763452
87Mygal386162653512
88Om38136122483642
89josua6052573482
90Pyc386003272732
91mick381905992983012
92Pascal k5943142802
93WoooNA5933382552
94checkcall385913032882
95PrinceArthas385903362542
96stoimimi5892533362
97jm debrouil385813342472
98minot5772543232
99niksa38576576-1
100Toga5612563052
101gino74385582463122
102chek385542552992
103willibest383205472812662
104Fistouille5462433032
105Thais5432852582
106renard536536-1
107misso5292722572
108Fidji385142472672
109kev385122442682
110Milan385092592502
111Kemaille5082622462
112chriscool385062632432
113Ragnar Lodbrok495495-1
114MrSimoes2468468-1
115silverne451451-1
116spoket-38426426-1
117lakas1410-4101
118Tedescro390390-1
119lemich38386386-1
120Amloo383383-1
121MaximeB376376-1
122Momo370370-1
123kloklo368-3681
124Elprodigio364364-1
125polegen17361361-1
126yoann_carlito0038359359-1
127AAsslayer346346-1
128TheoFut343343-1
129Mathieu38326-3261
130Kameluxe325325-1
131DevilJC323323-1
132Blop319319-1
132Boutch319-3191
134Kapopo312312-1
135Lottie310310-1
135kriss310-3101
137Philou520300300-1
138Mickapizza298-2981
139Yayia297297-1
140Xav73294-2941
141Tuco_38292-2921
142El_Weaky289289-1
143Gusteiffel286286-1
144rod280280-1
145El_Calabraise277-2771
145MoxMoxMox277277-1
147oscar273273-1
148HawkerH271271-1
149Davy_Ni270270-1
149Goodanic270-2701
151Kurt269269-1
152Brouz99263-2631
153Utilt4ever252252-1
154Krostif251-2511
154_Plutus_251251-1
156Keuxim245245-1
Grenoble Poker Pontois
Winamax